Team Name |
Division |
Game ID |
Game Date |
Game Time |
Duration |
Home Team |
Visiting Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Score |
Location |
Field No |
NUU 15 Cannons | U09 Boys 2 | 86800 | Unscheduled | | 50 | NUU 15 Cannons(5054) | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 15 Cannons | U09 Boys 2 | 86783 | 04-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | 50 | Hanover Red Fury(5001) | NUU 15 Cannons(5054) | 3 | 5 | Moul Field | 1 |
NUU 15 Cannons | U09 Boys 2 | 86789 | 04-20-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | NUU 15 Cannons(5054) | Lampeter-Strasburg 2015B(4958) | 6 | 4 | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 15 Cannons | U09 Boys 2 | 86793 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | USC Shredders 15M(4986) | NUU 15 Cannons(5054) | 1 | 1 | TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Park | 1 |
NUU 15 Cannons | U09 Boys 2 | 86802 | 05-04-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | NUU 15 Cannons(5054) | FC BALLYHOO 15 BLACK(4965) | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 15 Cannons | U09 Boys 2 | 86797 | 05-05-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | NUU 15 Cannons | CASA 16M Premier | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 15 Cannons | U09 Boys 2 | 86804 | 06-01-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | NUU 15 Cannons(5054) | Hanover Red Fury(5001) | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 14 Blues | U10 Boys 1 | 86835 | 04-06-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | NUU 14 Blues(4932) | ELCO United U10 Boys - Gold(4949) | 5 | 2 | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 14 Blues | U10 Boys 1 | 86836 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Keystone FC Elite Blue 14B(5002) | NUU 14 Blues(4932) | 2 | 4 | Winding Hill Park | D |
NUU 14 Blues | U10 Boys 1 | 86841 | 04-20-2024 | 03:30 PM | 50 | NUU 14 Blues(4932) | PA Classics Elite Green 14 M(4645) | 4 | 1 | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 14 Blues | U10 Boys 1 | 86843 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | GYSC ARSENAL(4661) | NUU 14 Blues(4932) | 3 | 3 | Straban Township Park | 1 |
NUU 14 Blues | U10 Boys 1 | 86846 | 05-04-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | NUU 14 Blues | USC Knights 14M | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 14 Blues | U10 Boys 1 | 86848 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | ELCO United U10 Boys - Gold(4949) | NUU 14 Blues(4932) | | | Jackson Rec Park | 1 |
NUU 14 Blues | U10 Boys 1 | 86852 | 05-18-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | NUU 14 Blues(4932) | Keystone FC Elite Blue 14B(5002) | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
NUU 13 Gunners | U11 Boys 1 | 86997 | 04-20-2024 | 02:00 PM | 60 | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | Keystone FC South Elite 13B(4444) | 8 | 1 | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 13 Gunners | U11 Boys 1 | 87001 | 04-27-2024 | 12:40 PM | 60 | CASA 13M Premier(4511) | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | 6 | 4 | George Park | 1 |
NUU 13 Gunners | U11 Boys 1 | 87005 | 05-04-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | Carlisle Strikeforce(4704) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 13 Gunners | U11 Boys 1 | 87008 | 05-11-2024 | 03:20 PM | 60 | Keystone FC Elite Blue 13B(4438) | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | | | Winding Hill Park | F |
NUU 13 Gunners | U11 Boys 1 | 86991 | 05-18-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | Eagle FC 13B Red(4529) | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | | | Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) | 4 |
NUU 13 Gunners | U11 Boys 1 | 87012 | 06-01-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | Eagle FC 13B Red(4529) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 13 Gunners | U11 Boys 1 | 87010 | 06-08-2024 | 01:40 PM | 60 | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | DASC Demolition(4505) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 13 Cannons | U11 Boys 3-Red | 87339 | 04-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | 60 | NUU 13 Cannons(4736) | USC Gladiators 13M(4989) | 2 | 0 | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 13 Cannons | U11 Boys 3-Red | 87345 | 04-20-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | SUSQUEHANNA CPU FALCONS(4390) | NUU 13 Cannons(4736) | 4 | 1 | Veterans Park | 5 |
NUU 13 Cannons | U11 Boys 3-Red | 87350 | 04-27-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | NUU 13 Cannons(4736) | NL Northmen 13B(4818) | 1 | 0 | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 13 Cannons | U11 Boys 3-Red | 87355 | 05-04-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | ELCO United Boys U11(4209) | NUU 13 Cannons(4736) | | | Jackson Rec Park | 2 |
NUU 13 Cannons | U11 Boys 3-Red | 87360 | 05-11-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | NUU 13 Cannons(4736) | Nur Starters(4533) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 13 Cannons | U11 Boys 3-Red | 87364 | 05-18-2024 | 02:00 PM | 60 | Keystone FC Elite White 13B | NUU 13 Cannons(4736) | | | Winding Hill Park | F |
NUU 13 Cannons | U11 Boys 3-Red | 87342 | 06-01-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Iron Valley United 2013 B(4467) | NUU 13 Cannons(4736) | | | Campbelltown Park | 6 |
NUU 12 Cannons | U12 Boys 1 | 87236 | 04-13-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | NUU 12 Cannons(4500) | Hanover Black Vipers(4225) | 1 | 0 | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 12 Cannons | U12 Boys 1 | 87238 | 04-14-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Eagle FC 12B Black(4111) | NUU 12 Cannons(4500) | 0 | 5 | Hidden Creek | 5 |
NUU 12 Cannons | U12 Boys 1 | 87246 | 05-05-2024 | 02:30 PM | 60 | Ephrata Chaos | NUU 12 Cannons | | | Ephrata Middle School | 5 |
NUU 12 Cannons | U12 Boys 1 | 87234 | 05-11-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | NUU 12 Cannons(4500) | Nur Kickers(4380) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 12 Cannons | U12 Boys 1 | 87247 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | NUU 12 Cannons(4500) | Nur Kickers(4380) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 12 Cannons | U12 Boys 1 | 87250 | 05-18-2024 | 12:20 PM | 60 | NUU 12 Cannons(4500) | Ephrata Chaos(4332) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 12 Cannons | U12 Boys 1 | 87243 | 05-19-2024 | 04:00 PM | 60 | NUU 12 Cannons(4500) | PA Classics Elite Green 12 M(4217) | | | Revival Tabernacle Fields | 1 |
NUU 11 Warriors | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87484 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 70 | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | MDSL Wolves(4573) | 2 | 1 | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
NUU 11 Warriors | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87487 | 04-13-2024 | 11:00 AM | 70 | Penn FC Youth M White 2011(4754) | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | 2 | 1 | Lower Dauphin Middle School | 4 |
NUU 11 Warriors | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87490 | 04-20-2024 | 04:00 PM | 70 | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | Donegal Thunder 11(3959) | 1 | 1 | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
NUU 11 Warriors | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87493 | 04-28-2024 | 03:30 PM | 70 | EU Arsenal U13M(4058) | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | 4 | 2 | Kraybill´s Mennonite School | 1 |
NUU 11 Warriors | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87501 | 05-11-2024 | 02:00 PM | 70 | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | CSSC Rage 11(4589) | | | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
NUU 11 Warriors | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87506 | 05-18-2024 | 11:00 AM | 70 | PMSC 11M(4900) | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | | | Comet Field | 1 |
NUU 11 Warriors | U13 Boys 3-Red | 87511 | 06-08-2024 | 03:30 PM | 70 | NUU 11 Warriors(4501) | PA Classics Elite Green 11 M(4016) | | | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
NUU 11F Charge | U13 Girls 1 | 86367 | Unscheduled | | 70 | NUU 11F Charge(4928) | FusionFC_11F_Future(4042) | | | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
NUU 11F Charge | U13 Girls 1 | 86358 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 70 | NUU 11F Charge(4928) | EU Thunder U13F(4054) | 0 | 0 | Pawling Sports Complex | 2 |
NUU 11F Charge | U13 Girls 1 | 86360 | 04-20-2024 | 06:00 PM | 70 | PMSC 11F(4229) | NUU 11F Charge(4928) | | | Comet Field | 1 |
NUU 11F Charge | U13 Girls 1 | 86363 | 05-05-2024 | 11:30 AM | 70 | NUU 11F Charge(4928) | Lancaster Inferno FC 11(5030) | | | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
NUU 11F Charge | U13 Girls 1 | 86370 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 70 | NUU 11F Charge(4928) | SMSA Fire(4420) | | | Lewisburg HS Turf Field | 1 |
NUU 11F Charge | U13 Girls 1 | 86371 | 05-18-2024 | 12:00 PM | 70 | FusionFC_11F_Future | NUU 11F Charge | | | Fusion FC - Red Land Complex (Main) | 2 |
NUU 11F Charge | U13 Girls 1 | 86354 | 06-01-2024 | 10:30 AM | 70 | SMSA Fire(4420) | NUU 11F Charge(4928) | | | Spring Meadows | 4 |